M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC. in Kansas City, MO
Bread - Ekmek — illustrative photo
Display case in a Chinese bakery — illustrative photo
Cake display cases with cakes and pastries in Brastads Bageri 4 — illustrative photo

M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.

Bakery in Kansas City, MO 64109: opening hours, location and what to order.

Bakery

Opening hours

 
Central Time
Opening hours have not been published for this bakery yet. Call (816) 924-9172 to check today's hours. Know the hours? Send them to us.

1721 E 31st St, Kansas City, MO 64109

Address1721 E 31st St, Kansas City, MO 64109
Phone(816) 924-9172
StyleBakery
CountyJackson County
Time zoneCentral Time
From city center1.5 mi southeast

About M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.

Set at 1721 E 31st St (64109), M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC. is a bakery about 1.5 mi southeast of central Kansas City.

Our Kansas City directory counts 114 bakeries in total. The closest neighbour on our map is Love Is Key, 0.5 mi away.

Opening hours for M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC. are not verified in our data. A quick call to (816) 924-9172 before you go saves a wasted trip, especially on holidays.

What to order

Typical items at a bakery like this one — the bakery's own selection may differ.

Full menu

Photos

All photos

Visitor reviews

Write a review
No reviews yet. Been to M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.? Your review helps other people decide — be the first to write one.

Questions about M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.

What are M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.'s hours?
We have not verified a weekly schedule for M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC. yet. Call (816) 924-9172 to confirm before visiting.
Where is M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC. located?
M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC. is at 1721 E 31st St, Kansas City, MO 64109. Tap the map on this page to open turn-by-turn directions.
What is the phone number for M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.?
The listed phone number is (816) 924-9172.
What should I order at M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.?
As a bakery, typical picks include Cheese Danish, Morning Glory Muffin, Sourdough Boule, and Honey Wheat Sandwich Loaf. See the full menu page for more.
What other bakeries are near M & M Bakery & Delicatessen LLC.?
Nearby options include Love Is Key (0.5 mi), Precision Bakes (0.8 mi), and Doughnut's Doughnuts LLC (1.2 mi).